Staff Directory

 

- OR - - OR -

Cathleen
Smith

Principal
Administration
Primary School
Send Email
Lisa
Hurff

Principal Secretary
Primary School
Send Email
Janice
Annarelli

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Suzanne
Annarelli

Office Staff
Primary School
Send Email
Nicholas
Beese

Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Brittney
Biederman

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Theresa
Boylan

Food Service
Primary School
Send Email
Daniel
Calhoun

Physical Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Matthew
Carey

Student Services Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Monique
Cione

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Edward
Comby

Head Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Jennifer
DeVlieger

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Joel
Dougan

Guidance
Primary School
Send Email
Peg
Dunner

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Jennifer
Eget

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Jennifer
Ferrier

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Nancy
Filingeri

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Jennifer
Gatto

Reading Specialist
Primary School
Send Email
Maureen
Gordon

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Carol
Gorny

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Lauren
Gunther

Curriculum Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Christine
Haury

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Mikenzie
Helphenstine

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Danielle
Humphries

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Helene
Kelly

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Jova
Kilibarda

Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Randall
Kohr

Technology Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Andrea
Kohr

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Robert
Krayer

Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Kathy
Lavin

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Marina
Leiss

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Mary Beth
Libro

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Tiffany
Lively

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Madison
Mack

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Carole
Maurer

English as a Second Language Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Amanda
McCormick

Pre-School Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Connie
Meng

Nurse
Primary School
Send Email
Carrie
Merritt

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Kristin
Montanero

Library Media Specialist
Primary School
Send Email
Kristen
Morey

Reading Specialist
Primary School
Send Email
Sharon
Naplacic

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Curt
Nath

Academic Services Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Paola
Neff

World Language Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Cigi
Nugent-Berges

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Erin
Porter

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Erica
Reis

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Patricia
Richards

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Megan
Riordan

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Janet
Romano

Music Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Francesca
Siligrini

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Kevin
Sinclair

Security Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Susan
Snyder

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Haley
Stadler

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Elizabeth
Stamm

Art Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Amanda
Stanco

Pre-School Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Karin
Stanton

Pre-School Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Kristine
Swartz

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Laura
Watts

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Heather
Williams

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Ivory
Williams

Social Worker
Primary School
Send Email
Kathleen
Yates

Speech Language Pathologist
Primary School
Send Email