Staff Directory

- OR - - OR -

Cathleen
Smith

Principal
Administration
Primary School
Send Email
Geoffrey
Haines

Principal
Administration
Intermediate School
Send Email
Matthew
Jamison

Principal
Administration
High School
Send Email
Donna
Mecouch

Assistant Principal Secretary
High School
Send Email
Kristi
Allegretto

Assistant Principal Secretary
High School
Send Email
Kathryn
Sykes

Principal Secretary
High School
Send Email
Lisa
Hurff

Principal Secretary
Primary School
Send Email
Michele
Dubs

Principal Secretary
Intermediate School
Send Email
Vincent
Leavey

Athletic Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Helen
Laverty

Athletic Director Secretary
High School
Send Email
Amy
Andersen

American Sign Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Janice
Annarelli

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Suzanne
Annarelli

Office Staff
Primary School
Send Email
Maureen
Baldini

Technology Staff
Intermediate School
Send Email
Lorraine
Baldwin

Child Study Team
High School
Send Email
Thomas
Ballezzi

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Christopher
Banks

Guidance
High School
Send Email
John
Barbato

English Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Nancy
Barbetto

CST Secretary
Intermediate School
Send Email
Christine
Barnes

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Paul
Baruffi

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Nicholas
Beese

Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Paul
Beese

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Renee
Bendig

Physical Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Andrew
Benfer

English Teacher
Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jill
Berenato

Student Assistance Coordinator
Administration
High School
Send Email
Stephen
Beseris

Library Media Specialist
Intermediate School
Send Email
Brittney
Biederman

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Scott
Bloomstead

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Aaron
Bogushefsky

Art Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jason
Bourgeois

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
Theresa
Boylan

Food Service
Primary School
Send Email
Wayne
Brigden

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Andrew
Bristol

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Laurance
Brook

Security Officer
High School
Send Email
Mardee
Brown

Guidance
Intermediate School
Send Email
Megan
Brown

Mathematics Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
John
Bruno

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Annelise
Buono

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Shawn
Burke

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Frank
Butterick

Music Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Daniel
Calhoun

Physical Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Jeffrey
Canty

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Giovanna
Capizola

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Michael
Cappelletti

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Matthew
Carey

Student Services Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Laurie
Casteen

Speech Language Pathologist
High School
Intermediate School
Send Email
David
Castellini

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Debbie
Cathcart

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Bryan
Chojnacki

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Monique
Cione

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Robert
Citta

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Chris
Clark

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Elizabeth
Clarke

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Heather
Coleman

Child Study Team
Administration
Send Email
Priscilla
Coley

Mathematics Teacher
Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Brenda
Colon-Smith

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Edward
Comby

Head Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
James
Conroy

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Corrine
Cook

Family and Consumer Teacher
High School
Send Email
Timothy
Cook

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Rubina
Cooney-Carroll

Art Teacher
High School
Send Email
Margaret
Corcoran

Extension Program
Administration
High School
Send Email
Heather
Cox

Art Teacher
High School
Send Email
Sonja
Cox

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Tim
Cox

Music Teacher
Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Lisa
Cuneo

Physical Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Kelly
Cunningham

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Karyn
Daily

World Language Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Barbara
Daniel

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Raymond J
Darcusio

Maintenance Staff
Intermediate School
Send Email
James
Dattilo

Security Officer
High School
Send Email
James
Davis

Groundskeeper
Groundskeeper
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jennifer
Dean

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Anthony
DeLeo

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Jennifer
DeVlieger

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Angelo
DiBartolo

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Nicholas
DiFulio

Maintenance Staff
High School
Send Email
Michelle
Dill

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Samantha
DiMatteo

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Charles
Dolinsky

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Kelly
Donato

Personnel Manager
Administration
Send Email
Kimberly
Donoghue

Food Service
Intermediate School
Send Email
Laura
Doria

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Joel
Dougan

Guidance
Primary School
Send Email
Megan
Duffey

English Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Peg
Dunner

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Jennifer
Dwyer

Office Staff
Intermediate School
Send Email
Colleen
Dwyer

Guidance Secretary
High School
Send Email
Brent
Earl

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Jennifer
Eget

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Sharon
Elco

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Ronald
Ewing

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
David
Ferrante

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Jennifer
Ferrier

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Nancy
Filingeri

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Mimi
Fleming

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Sean
Flood

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Joyce
Franks

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Thomas
Frederick

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Elisabeth
Frisby

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Patricia
Gallagher

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jennifer
Gatto

Reading Specialist
Primary School
Send Email
Catherine
Georges

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Kathleen
Ghanavati

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Gerard
Gilroy

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Maureen
Gordon

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Carol
Gorny

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
James
Graham

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Mary
Greenfield

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Eric
Grimley

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Shawn
Gross

Groundskeeper
Groundskeeper
Intermediate School
Send Email
Lauren
Gunther

Curriculum Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Kelly
Halliday

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Peter
Hartman

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Christine
Haury

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Mikenzie
Helphenstine

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Trish
Henry

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Janice
Hillemann

Office Staff
High School
Send Email
Erika
Himstedt

Nurse’s Aide
High School
Send Email
Edward
Hirsch

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Mary
Hodgens

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Sharon
Hoffmann

Food Service
Intermediate School
Send Email
Therese
Hudson

Library Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jesse
Hudson

Maintenance Staff
High School
Send Email
Kevin
Humes

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Danielle
Humphries

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Bruce
Hunt

Mathematics Teacher
Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Stephanie
Hurless

Child Study Team
High School
Send Email
Kara
Janson

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
Myron
Jenkins

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Walter
Johnson

TV/Media Teacher
High School
Send Email
Anthony
Johnson

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Sheila
Jones

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Regina
Juliano

English Teacher
Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Deborah
Kafkalas

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Scotty
Keiluhn

Superintendent Secretary
Administration
Send Email
Tim
Kelley

Business Administrator
Administration
Send Email
Timothy
Kelley

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Helene
Kelly

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Beth
Kelly

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Patricia
Kelly

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Ian
Keyser

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Jova
Kilibarda

Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Brian
King

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Catherine
Kline

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Amy
Kohl

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Randall
Kohr

Technology Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Andrea
Kohr

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Sandra
Kooker

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jennifer
Kramm- Rowe

Music Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Robert
Krayer

Custodian
Primary School
Send Email
Jess
Kriegner

Mathematics Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Andrea
Kuhlberg

Guidance
High School
Send Email
Kaitlyn
Lally

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Matthew
Lane

English Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Ita
Lanterman

Reading Specialist
Intermediate School
Send Email
Frank
LaSasso

Mathematics Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Abby
LaTorre

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Joseph
LaTorre

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Todd
Lauer

Head Custodian
Intermediate School
Send Email
Patricia
Laverty

Accounts Payable
Administration
Send Email
Kathy
Lavin

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Elizabeth
Lehman

English Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Joe
Lehman

Technology Staff
High School
Send Email
Marina
Leiss

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Rob
LeMaire

Technology Staff
High School
Send Email
Chun Yen
Liang

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Mary Beth
Libro

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Stu
Lichtenstein

Architectural Design & Technology Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Robert
Liess

World Language Teacher
High School
Intermediate School
Send Email
Tiffany
Lively

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Dana
Loder

Assistant Business Administrator
Administration
Send Email
Leigh
Lubas

Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Tara
MacDonald

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Heather
MacNamara-Per

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Sara
Maimone

Facilities/Curriculum Secretary
Administration
Send Email
Thomas
Marshall

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Ray
Martin

Guidance
High School
Send Email
Rebecca
Marucci

Athletic Trainer
High School
Send Email
Beverlee
Masters

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Maria
Mateer

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
John
Matinog

Custodian
Intermediate School
Send Email
Sean
Matthews

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Michael
Mattina

Administration
High School
Send Email
Paul
Matusz

Art Teacher
High School
Send Email
Lynn
Maurer

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Carole
Maurer

English as a Second Language Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
James
McClellan

Custodian
Intermediate School
Send Email
Mickie
McComb

Security Aide
High School
Send Email
Mary Louise
McDowell Campo

Guidance
High School
Send Email
Shane
McGrath

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Molly
McKeefery

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
Seamus
McManus

Security Officer
Intermediate School
Send Email
Nicole
McMaster

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
George
McNally

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Wendy
McNally

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Brian
Mecouch

Technology Staff
High School
Send Email
Connie
Meng

Nurse
Primary School
Send Email
Maureen
Merighi

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Chiarina
Meron

Cafeteria Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Carrie
Merritt

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Stephanie
Michael

Fourth Grade Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Mark
Miedama

Mathematics Teacher
Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Rose
Millar

Nurse
Intermediate School
Send Email
Kelsey
Mitchell

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Kristin
Montanero

Library Media Specialist
Primary School
Send Email
James
Monteleone

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Kathleen
Moran

Athletic Trainer
High School
Send Email
Kristen
Morey

Reading Specialist
Primary School
Send Email
Lindsay
Morris

Mathematics Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Alyssa-Rae
Morrison

Physical Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Tina
Mosher

Food Service Director
Administration
Send Email
Sharon
Naplacic

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Curt
Nath

Academic Services Director
Administration
High School
Intermediate School
Primary School
Send Email
Paola
Neff

World Language Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Orlando
Negron

Custodian
High School
Send Email
William
Nickles

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Tifaya
Noble

Social Worker
High School
Send Email
Taryn
Noll

English Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Sharon
Norton

Business Teacher
High School
Send Email
Cigi
Nugent-Berges

Third Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Christopher
Nunan

Fifth Grade Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Wendy
O'Neal

Administration
High School
Send Email
Megan
O'Neill

Mathematics Teacher
Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Lisa
O'Neill

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Tobi
Oves

College and Career Counselor
High School
Send Email
Ashley
Palmentieri

Family and Consumer Teacher
High School
Send Email
Adriana
Palmer

Art Teacher
High School
Send Email
Susan
Palmer

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Lisa
Palomeque

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Jesse
Parker

Physical Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Sonja
Parker

English Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Lisa
Patrone

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Gail
Pendleton

Office Staff
High School
Send Email
Patricia
Pepe

English Teacher
Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Michelle
Pesda

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
William
Pesda

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Philip
Pindale

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Shelley
Plechner

Business Administrator Secretary
Administration
Send Email
Michael
Pomatto

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Christie
Pontari

World Language Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Erin
Porter

Second Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Shannon
Pruitt

Guidance
Intermediate School
Send Email
Matthew
Purdue

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Scot
Rainear

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Daniel
Reinhold

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Patricia
Richards

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Megan
Riordan

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Edward
Ritti

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
Eileen
Rocks

Support Services Secretary
Intermediate School
Send Email
Henry
Rodrique

Facilities Director
Administration
Send Email
Janice
Rogers

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Jennifer
Rolls

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Janet
Romano

Music Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Eileen
Ruane-Graham

Special Education Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Ashley
Ruffenach

English Teacher
Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Michele
Rundgren

HR Coordinator
Administration
Send Email
Felix
Sanchez

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Rebecca
Santoro

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Pamela
Schad

CST Secretary
Administration
Send Email
Vicki
Scheetz

Social Worker
Administration
Send Email
Brian
Schkeeper

Music Teacher
High School
Send Email
Ashley
Schmid

English as a Second Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Donna
Schwartz

Music Teacher
High School
Send Email
Nicole
Schweim

Food Service
Intermediate School
Send Email
Jenna
Scioli

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Mari-Anne
Segich

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Jennifer
Sera

Mathematics Teacher
High School
Send Email
William
Shallcross

Custodian
Intermediate School
Send Email
John
Shea

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Edward
Shiffler

Custodian
High School
Send Email
Frank
Sicurella

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Francesca
Siligrini

Kindergarten Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Sean
Silverman

Custodian
Intermediate School
Send Email
Kasey
Simone

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Dan
Sinclair

Food Service
Intermediate School
Send Email
Kevin
Sinclair

Security Aide
High School
Send Email
Jeri
Skulsky

Reading Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Kevin
Smith

Social Studies Teacher
High School
Send Email
Gretchen
Smith

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Susan
Snyder

First Grade Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Hubert
Snyder Jr.

Head Custodian
High School
Send Email
Robert
Spiegel

Mathematics Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Elizabeth
Stamm

Art Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Karin
Stanton

Pre-School Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Lisa
StClair

Office Staff
High School
Send Email
Louise
Stewart

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
Candita
Suppi

Nurse
High School
Send Email
Dane
Tabano

Guidance
High School
Send Email
Ian
Tapp

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Kathleen
Taylor

Superintendent
Administration
Send Email
Cory
Terry

Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Michelle
Tornblom

Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Peggy
Totten

Office Staff
High School
Send Email
Steve
Trauger

Technology Staff
High School
Send Email
Bruce
Twiggs

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
David
Uhrich

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Kara
Uhrich

World Language Teacher
High School
Send Email
Dianne
Vallese

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Pearson
Veit

Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Nick
Verducci

Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Joan
Vicari

Library Media Specialist
High School
Send Email
Melanie
Vitale

Classroom Aide
High School
Send Email
Camala
Walter

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Sandra
Washington

Custodian
Intermediate School
Send Email
Laura
Watts

Special Education Aide
Primary School
Send Email
Cholehna
Weaver

Social Studies Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Daniel
Weaver

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Gregory
Wheeldon

TV/Media Teacher
High School
Send Email
James
Wildman

Maintenance Staff
High School
Send Email
Heather
Williams

Special Education Teacher
Primary School
Send Email
Ivory
Williams

Social Worker
Primary School
Send Email
Charlotte
Williams

Food Service
High School
Send Email
Geralyn
Williscroft

English Teacher
High School
Send Email
Michael
Williscroft

Special Education Teacher
High School
Send Email
Pamela
Wilson

Child Study Team
Administration
Send Email
Amber
Wira

Science Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email
Aaron
Wohlrab

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Kathleen
Yates

Speech Language Pathologist
Primary School
Send Email
Kathryn
Zammit

Classroom Aide
Intermediate School
Send Email
Keith
Zammit

Science Teacher
High School
Send Email
Marianne
Zelinski

English Teacher
Mathematics Teacher
Intermediate School
Send Email